37 von 66
CHUCK NORRIS (1940) American martial artist, actor, film producer, and screenwriter
GROSSFOTO, EIGENHÄNDIG SIGNIERT - mit offenem Hemd !
AL LEWIS (born Abraham Meister;1923-2006) American actor best known for his role as Count Dracula lookalike Grandpa on the television series The Munsters
GROSSFOTO, EIGENHÄNDIG SIGNIERT - als 'Grampa Munster'
GEORGE HAMILTON (1939) amerikanischer Schauspieler
GROSSFOTO, EIGENHÄNDIG SIGNIERT - SCHÖN ! (dito : gerahmtes Porträt mit Unterschrift zum gleichen Preis vorhanden, s. Abb.)
LEIF GARRETT (1961) American singer, actor, and television personality. He worked as a child actor, then in the 1970s became famous as a teen idol in music.
GROSSFOTO, EIGENHÄNDIG SIGNIERT - Selten !
JANE FONDA (1937) amerikanische Schauspielerin, zweifache Oscar-Gewinnerin, Fitness- und Aerobic-Queen, Tochter von Henry Fonda, Schwester von Peter Fonda und Tante von Bridget Fonda.
GROSSFOTO, EIGENHÄNDIG SIGNIERT
SALLY FIELD (1946) American actress and director
GROSSFOTO, EIGENHÄNDIG SIGNIERT (dito : Foto in 8° mit Unterschrift für Euro 45,-)
CHEVY CHASE (1943) amerikanischer Komiker / American actor, comedian, screenwriter, and producer
SHAUN CASSIDY (1958) American singer, actor, writer and producer
Farbiges GROSSFOTO, EIGENHÄNDIG SIGNIERT
DON STROUD (1943) American actor, musician, and surfer
GROSSFOTO, EIGENHÄNDIG SIGNIERT mit eigenhändiger Empfehlung
PENNY SINGLETON (1908-2003) American actress and labor leader
GROPSSFOTO, EIGENHÄNDIG SIGNIERT mit eigenhändiger Empfehlung 'Blondie'
JONATHAN SILVERMAN (1966) American actor, known for his roles in the comedy Weekend at Bernie's and its sequel Weekend at Bernie's II
NOEL NEILL (1920-2016) American actress. She is known for playing Lois Lane in the film serials Superman (1948) and Atom Man vs. Superman (1950), as well as the 1950s television series Adventures of Superman. She appeared in 80 films and television series in her career.
GROSSFOTO, EIGENHÄNDIG SIGNIERT mit eigenhändiger Empfehlung Lois Lane (SUPERMAN)
37 von 66