GEORGE AUGUSTUS HENRY SALA (1828-95) britischer Journalist / english journalist, in 1856 Charles Dickens send him special correspondent to Russia, contributor to the Daily Telegraph

  • 56488
Eigenhändige Unterschrift in Tinte signiert, mit Repro-Porträtfoto unter braunes Passepartout (4... mehr
Buchbeschreibung "GEORGE AUGUSTUS HENRY SALA (1828-95) britischer Journalist / english journalist, in 1856 Charles Dickens send him special correspondent to Russia, contributor to the Daily Telegraph"

Eigenhändige Unterschrift in Tinte signiert, mit Repro-Porträtfoto unter braunes Passepartout (4 to) gerahmt

Weiterführende Links zu "GEORGE AUGUSTUS HENRY SALA (1828-95) britischer Journalist / english journalist, in 1856 Charles Dickens send him special correspondent to Russia, contributor to the Daily Telegraph"
Kundenbewertungen für "GEORGE AUGUSTUS HENRY SALA (1828-95) britischer Journalist / english journalist, in 1856 Charles Dickens send him special correspondent to Russia, contributor to the Daily Telegraph"