THOMAS HEAZLE PARKE FRSGS (1857–1893) Dr., irischer Afrikaforscher, Offizier, Autor / Irish physician, British Army officer and author who was known for his work as a doctor on the Emin Pasha Relief Expedition.

  • 56487
Eigenhändige Empfehlung, Unterschrift signiert (Briefschluß, aufgezogen auf Visitkarte), mit... mehr
Buchbeschreibung "THOMAS HEAZLE PARKE FRSGS (1857–1893) Dr., irischer Afrikaforscher, Offizier, Autor / Irish physician, British Army officer and author who was known for his work as a doctor on the Emin Pasha Relief Expedition."

Eigenhändige Empfehlung, Unterschrift signiert (Briefschluß, aufgezogen auf Visitkarte), mit Repro-Porträtfoto unter braunes Passepartout (4 to) gerahmt

Weiterführende Links zu "THOMAS HEAZLE PARKE FRSGS (1857–1893) Dr., irischer Afrikaforscher, Offizier, Autor / Irish physician, British Army officer and author who was known for his work as a doctor on the Emin Pasha Relief Expedition."
Kundenbewertungen für "THOMAS HEAZLE PARKE FRSGS (1857–1893) Dr., irischer Afrikaforscher, Offizier, Autor / Irish physician, British Army officer and author who was known for his work as a doctor on the Emin Pasha Relief Expedition."